In each tablet: active ingredients: acetaminophen (250 mg), pain reliever/fever reducer; chlorpheniramine maleate (2 mg), antihistamine; dextromethorphan hydrobromide (10 mg), cough suppressant; phenylephrine hydrochloride (5 mg), nasal decongestant. Inactive ingredients: anhydrous citric acid, calcium silicate, dimethicone, fd&c red 40, fd&c yellow 6, flavors, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, mannitol, potassium bicarbonate, povidone, sodium bicarbonate, sucralose.
Manufacturer likely did not include an allergen statement; however, please double-check the product packaging and/or contact the manufacturer if you have a severe food allergy.