In each caplet: active ingredients: acetaminophen (325 mg), pain reliever/fever reducer; dextromethorphan hbr (10 mg), cough suppressant; doxylamine succinate (6.25 mg), antihistamine; phenylephrine hci (5 mg), nasal decongestant. Inactive ingredients: crospovidone, d&c yellow no. 10 aluminum lake, fd&c blue no. 1 aluminum lake, fd&c blue no. 2 aluminum lake, fd&c yellow no. 6 aluminum lake, flavor, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polyvinyl alcohol, povidone, pregelatinized starch, silicon dioxide, stearic acid, sucralose, talc, titanium dioxide. In each caplet: active ingredients: acetaminophen (325 mg), pain reliever/fever reducer; dextromethorphan hbr (10 mg), cough suppressant; guaifnesin (200 mg), expectorant; phenylephrine hci (5 mg), nasal decongestant. Inactive ingredients: croscarmellose sodium, crospovidone, fd&c yellow no. 6 aluminum lake, flavor, maltodextrin, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polyvinyl alcohol, povidone, pregelatinized starch, silicon dioxide, stearic acid, sucralose, talc, titanium dioxide. In each caplet: active ingredients: acetaminophen (325 mg), pain reliever/fever reducer; dextromethorphan hbr (10 mg), cough suppressant; doxylamine succinate (6.25 mg), antihistamine; phenylephrine hci (5 mg), nasal decongestant. Inactive ingredients: crospovidone, d&c yellow no. 10 aluminum lake, fd&c blue no. 1 aluminum lake, fd&c blue no. 2 aluminum lake, fd&c yellow no. 6 aluminum lake, flavor, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polyvinyl alcohol, povidone, pregelatinized starch, silicon dioxide, stearic acid, sucralose, talc, titanium dioxide. In each caplet: active ingredients: acetaminophen (325 mg), pain reliever/fever reducer; dextromethorphan hbr (10 mg), cough suppressant; guaifnesin (200 mg), expectorant; phenylephrine hci (5 mg), nasal decongestant. Inactive ingredients: croscarmellose sodium, crospovidone, fd&c yellow no. 6 aluminum lake, flavor, maltodextrin, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polyvinyl alcohol, povidone, pregelatinized starch, silicon dioxide, stearic acid, sucralose, talc, titanium dioxide.
Manufacturer likely did not include an allergen statement; however, please double-check the product packaging and/or contact the manufacturer if you have a severe food allergy.