Acetaminophen (650 mg), pain reliever/fever reducer; dextromethorphan hbr (20 mg), cough suppressant; doxylamine succinate (12.5 mg), antihistamine; phenylephrine hcl (10 mg), nasal decongestant. Inactive ingredients: citric acid, fd&c blue 1, fd&c red 40, flavor, glycerin, propylene glycol, purified water, saccharin sodium, sodium benzoate, sodium chloride, sodium citrate, sorbitol, sucralose, xanthan gum.
Manufacturer likely did not include an allergen statement; however, please double-check the product packaging and/or contact the manufacturer if you have a severe food allergy.