Acetaminophen (325 mg), pain reliever/fever reducer; dextromethorphan hbr (10 mg), cough suppressant; guaifenesin (200 mg), expectorant; phenylephrine hci (5 mg), nasal decongestant. Inactive ingredients: fd&c yellow 6, gelatin, glycerin, lecithin (soy), mineral oil, polyethylene glycol, povidone, propylene glycol, purifed water, shellac, sorbitol sorbitan solution, titanium dioxide.
Manufacturer likely did not include an allergen statement; however, please double-check the product packaging and/or contact the manufacturer if you have a severe food allergy.